Argentina. Reserve League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | Talleres de Cordoba II | 2:0 | Huracan II |
Brazil. Serie B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | America Mineiro | 0:0 | Mirassol | |
23:00 | Brusque | 0:0 | Operario FEC | |
23:00 | Ituano | 1:0 | Sport Recife |
Dominican Republic. LDF | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | Atletico Pantoja | 6:0 | San Cristobal |
Argentina. Torneo Federal A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Sportivo Las-Parejas | 1:0 | Douglas Haig |
Brazil. Campeonato Mineiro 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Aymores | 2:0 | Tupi |
Argentina. Torneo Federal A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:00 | Cipolletti | 2:0 | Sol de Mayo | |
0:00 | Defensores Belgrano VR | 1:0 | Sportivo Belgrano | |
0:00 | Union Sunchales | 1:1 | Sarmiento Resistencia |
Brazil. Campeonato Mineiro 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:00 | Caldense | 0:0 | Boa |
Friendly Match. National Teams | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:00 | Trinité-et-Tobago | 2:0 | Guyana |
Argentina. Torneo Federal A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:00 | Atenas De Rio Cuarto | 1:0 | Huracan Las-Heras | |
0:30 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 0:0 | Independiente Chivilcoy | |
0:30 | Depro | 1:1 | Gimnasia Concepcion |
USA. MLS Next Pro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:30 | Crown Legacy | 4:1 | Chattanooga |
USA. USL League Two | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 | Chicago Dutch Lions | 0:5 | Des Moines Menace |
Argentina. Torneo Federal A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:15 | Gutierrez | 2:2 | JU Universitario | |
1:15 | Central Norte | 1:1 | Sarmiento de La Banda |
Brazil. Serie B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 | Ceara | 2:1 | Amazonas | |
1:30 | Paysandu | 1:1 | Goias | |
1:30 | Ponte Preta | 1:2 | Santos-SP |
Mexico. Liga de Expansion | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 | Cancun | 1:1 | Atlante |
Mexico. Liga MX | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:01 | Guadalajara | 0:0 | America | |
3:00 | Guadalajara | 0:0 | America |
Mexico. Liga Premier Serie A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 | Alacranes de Durango | 0:1 | Los Cabos United |
USA. USL League Two | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 | Davis Legacy | 2:2 | San Francisco Glens |
Mexico. Liga MX | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:05 | Guadalajara | 0:0 | America |
Mexico. Liga Premier Serie A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 | Tampico Madero | 1:0 | Racing Porto Palmeiras |
Mongolia. Premier League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 | SP Falcons | 5:1 | Khovd |
Friendly Match U-19. National Teams | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Bosnie-Herzégovine M-19 | 1:1 | Slovénie M-19 |
Algeria. Ligue 1 U21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | US Souf M-21 | 1:0 | NC Magra M-21 |
Vietnam. Women. National League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Son La (F) | 0:3 | Ha Nam (F) |
Kazakhstan. 1 Division | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Akjaïyk | 1:2 | Zhetisay | |
12:00 | Ekibastouz | 0:0 | Altay EKR |
Mongolia. Premier League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 | Erchim | 1:6 | Deren |
Argentina. Reserve League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Almirante Brown II | 0:1 | All Boys II |
Norway. 2. Divisjon | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Kjelsaas | 3:1 | Vaalerenga 2 |
Russia. First League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Tyumen | 1:0 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
Argentina. Reserve League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Deportivo Moron II | 1:1 | Brown de Adrogue II | |
14:00 | Talleres Remedios II | 1:2 | Tristan Suarez II |
Azerbaijan. 1 League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Qaradag | 2:3 | Chamakhi |
Kazakhstan. 1 Division | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Khan-Tengri | 4:0 | Turkistan | |
14:00 | Taraz | 1:2 | Ulytau |
Argentina. Reserve League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Villa San Carlos II | 6:2 | Los Andes II | |
15:00 | Camioneros II | 0:2 | Defensores Belgrano II |
Iran. Azadegan League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Damash Guilan | 4:1 | Mes Sungun |
Russia. First League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Leningradets | 1:1 | Arsenal Toula |
Uruguay. Reserve League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | MC Torque II | 0:0 | Defensor Sporting II |
Iran. Azadegan League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Shahrdari Astara | 3:2 | Ario Eslamshahr |
ÉAU. Pro League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:10 | Al Ain | 0:1 | Kalba |
Équateur. Serie B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 | San Antonio | 2:2 | Guayaquil City |
États-Unis. MLS | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:30 | DC United | 1:4 | Red Bulls de NY | |
0:30 | Cincinnati | 1:0 | Atlanta Utd | |
0:30 | Montréal | 1:3 | Crew de Columbus | |
0:30 | Orlando City | 0:0 | Inter Miami | |
0:30 | Philadelphie | 1:2 | New York City | |
1:30 | Austin | 1:0 | Dynamo de Houston | |
1:30 | Fire de Chicago | 0:1 | Charlotte | |
1:30 | Minnesota Utd | 2:2 | Galaxy de LA | |
1:30 | Nashville | 2:0 | Toronto | |
1:30 | St. Louis City | 0:2 | Los Angeles | |
2:30 | Rapids du Colorado | 1:0 | Vancouver | |
2:30 | Real Salt Lake | 2:0 | Sounders de Seattle | |
3:30 | Timbers de Portland | 4:2 | San José |
États-Unis. NISA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | Savannah Clovers | 2:1 | Georgia Lions |
États-Unis. USL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 | Birmingham Legion | 0:1 | Battery de Charleston |
Éthiopie. Premier League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Wolaitta Dicha | 0:5 | Ethiopia Nigd Bank |
Arménie. Premier League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Urartu | 6:1 | Alashkert |
Chili. Primera B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:00 | Deportes Limache | 2:2 | Santiago Morning |
Chine. Super League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:35 | Shandong Taishan | 3:2 | Shenzhen Peng City |
Colombie. Coupe | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:00 | Santa Fe | 1:1 | Atl Bucaramanga | |
2:05 | Fortaleza CEIF | 1:0 | Deportivo Pereira |
Copa Libertadores | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | Deportivo Tachira | 0:1 | Nacional M | |
23:00 | Gremio-RS | 0:0 | Estudiantes LP | |
23:00 | The Strongest | 4:0 | Huachipato | |
1:00 | Alianza Lima | 1:1 | Colo Colo | |
1:30 | Flamengo-RJ | 4:0 | Bolivar | |
1:30 | Palmeiras | 2:1 | Independiente |
Copa Sudamericana | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | Athletico-PR | 1:2 | Danubio | |
23:00 | Belgrano | 1:0 | Real Tomayapo | |
23:00 | Lanus | 5:0 | Metropolitanos | |
1:00 | Cuiaba | 1:1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | |
1:00 | Boca Juniors | 1:1 | Fortaleza | |
3:00 | Cesar Vallejo | 2:2 | Always Ready |
Costa Rica. Primera Division | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 | Alajuelense | 1:0 | Herediano |
Grèce | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | AEK B | 1:1 | Niki Volou | |
14:00 | Diagoras | 1:1 | Egaleo | |
14:00 | Olympiakos B | 3:1 | Giouchtas | |
14:00 | Panathinaikos B | 0:2 | Panachaiki |
Irak. Premier League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Newroz | 4:3 | Naft Al Wasat |
Kenya. Premier League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Nairobi City Stars | 0:0 | Tusker | |
13:00 | KCB | 0:0 | Gor Mahia |
Liban. Premier League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Al Ahed | 5:1 | Racing Beyrouth |
Salvador | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 | Isidro Metapan | 0:2 | Municipal Limeno |
Turquie | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Bodrumspor | 2:0 | Boluspor |
Zambie. Super League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Green Buffaloes | 0:0 | Nkana FC |
Canada. OHL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:00 | Generals d`Oshawa | 1:7 | Knights de London |
USA. AHL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 | Milwaukee | 2:4 | Griffins de Grand Rapids | |
3:00 | Coachella Valley | 3:2 | Reign d`Ontario |
Canada. WHL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 | Warriors de Moose Jaw | 4:2 | Winterhawks de Portland |
LNH | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 | Dallas | 3:5 | Colorado |
Argentina. LNB | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 91:79 | Independiente de Oliva |
Uruguay. Metropolitano | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:15 | Larranaga | 90:74 | Colon |
WNBA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 | Dallas Wings (F) | 87:79 | Chicago Sky (F) |
Uruguay. Metropolitano | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:15 | Bohemios | 66:88 | Lagomar |
El Salvador. LMB | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:15 | Isidro Metapan | 84:72 | Santa Tecla | |
2:15 | San Salvador | 80:71 | Chalchuapa United |
WNBA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 | LA Sparks (F) | 81:92 | Atlanta Dream (F) |
Colombia. LBP | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:40 | Bucaros Bucaramanga | 94:79 | Caribbean Storm |
New Zealand. NBL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 | Otago Nuggets | 78:87 | Auckland Tuatara |
Philippines. MPBL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 | Batang Kankaloo | 64:38 | Marikina Shoemasters |
Saudi Arabia. Premier League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Al-Hilal | 87:79 | Al Ahli Djeddah |
Turkey. TBL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Final Genchlik | 74:62 | ITU |
NBA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:00 | Boston | 113:98 | Cleveland | |
2:30 | Oklahoma | 92:104 | Dallas |
ITF. Bucharest | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 | Diego Dedura-Palomero | 1:2 | Elliot Benchetrit | |
8:00 | Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0:2 | Gabi Adrian Boitan |
ITF. Antalya. Women | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 | Francesca Pace (F) | 2:1 | Hayu Kinoshita (F) | |
8:30 | Rinon Okuwaki (F) | 2:0 | Victoria Muntean (F) | |
8:30 | Anouck Vrancken Peeters (F) | 1:2 | Verena Meliss (F) |
ITF. Antalya | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 | Giovanni Calvano | 2:1 | Luca Wiedenmann |
ITF. Zagreb. Women | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 | Zhibek Kulambayeva (F) | 0:2 | Lola Radivojevic (F) | |
9:00 | Martina Capurro-Taborda (F) | 0:2 | Gergana Topalova (F) |
ATP Challenger. Bordeaux | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 | Shang Juncheng | 1:1 | Roberto Carballes Baena | |
9:00 | Matteo Martineau | 0:1 | Thanasi Kokkinakis |
ITF. Monastir. Women | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 | Daria Khomutyanskaya (F) | 1:2 | Luiza Fullana (F) | |
9:30 | Talia Neilson Gatenby (F) | 0:2 | Ella Mcdonald (F) |
ITF. Monastir | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 | Enzo Wallart | 2:0 | Alexey Nesterov | |
9:30 | Max Wiskandt | 2:0 | Loann Massard | |
9:30 | Matthew Summers | 1:2 | Maxence Rivet | |
9:30 | Daniel Little | 0:2 | Arthur Bouquier |
ITF. Bucharest | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 | Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2:1 | Sergi Perez Contri | |
9:30 | Lautaro-Agustin Falabella | 1:2 | Nicholas-David Ionel |
ITF. Antalya | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Marsel Ilhan | 1:2 | Gokberk Saritas |
ITF. Antalya. Women | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Anastasiia Gureva (F) | 1:2 | Duru Soke (F) |
ITF. Antalya | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Dominik Kellovsky | 1:2 | Pierre Delage | |
10:00 | Louis Tessa | 1:2 | Michael Agwi |
ITF. Antalya. Women | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Valeriya Yushchenko (F) | 2:0 | Dana Baidaulet (F) |
WTA. Paris. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 | Kato (F) / Wu (F) | 1:2 | Muhammad (F) / Sutjiadi (F) | |
10:10 | Minnen (F) / Watson (F) | 2:0 | Eikeri (F) / Neel (F) |
WTA. Paris | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 | Viktoriya Tomova (F) | 0:2 | Katie Boulter (F) |
WTA. Parma | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Jesika Maleckova (F) | 0:2 | Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (F) |
WTA. Parma. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Khromacheva (F) / Danilina (F) | 1:0 | Kolodziejova (F) / Siskova (F) |
ITF. Zagreb. Women | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Iva Primorac (F) | 0:2 | Jil Teichmann (F) |
ITF. Zagreb. Women. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Appleton (F) / Thombare (F) | 2:0 | Gorgodze (F) / Drazic (F) |
WTA. Parma | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:35 | Jesika Maleckova (F) | 0:2 | Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (F) |
WTA. Parma. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:35 | Khromacheva (F) / Danilina (F) | 1:0 | Kolodziejova (F) / Siskova (F) |
ATP Challenger. Oeiras 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Elias Ymer | 2:1 | Jan Choinski |
ATP Challenger. Tunis | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Murkel Velasco | 1:2 | Oriol Roca Batalla |
ATP Challenger. Tunis. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Chidekh / Sanchez | 0:2 | Vrbensky / Rikl |
ATP Challenger. Oeiras 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Joris De Loore | 0:1 | Roman-Andres Burruchaga |
ITF. Monastir | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Kris van Wyk | 0:2 | Jesse Flores |
ITF. Monastir. Women | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Arina Arifullina (F) | 0:2 | Lamis-Alhussein-Abdel Aziz (F) |
ATP Challenger. Taipei. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:05 | Ji-sung / Ho | 2:0 | Ramanathan / Bertola |
ATP Challenger. Tunis. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | Chidekh / Sanchez | 0:2 | Vrbensky / Rikl |
ATP Challenger. Tunis | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | Murkel Velasco | 1:2 | Oriol Roca Batalla |
ATP Challenger. Oeiras 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:20 | Joris De Loore | 0:1 | Roman-Andres Burruchaga |
WTA. Paris | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Diana Shnaider (F) | 2:1 | Elsa Jacquemot (F) | |
11:45 | Diana Shnaider (F) | 2:1 | Elsa Jacquemot (F) |
WTA. Paris. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:50 | Zvonareva (F) / Bucsa (F) | 1:2 | Zhang (F) / Xu (F) | |
11:55 | Hozumi (F) / Ninomiya (F) | 0:2 | Niculescu (F) / Lin (F) |
ATP. Rome. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Granollers / Zeballos | 2:0 | Gille / Vliegen |
ATP. Rome | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Hubert Hurkacz | 1:2 | Tommy Paul |
ITF. Antalya. Women. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Okuwaki (F) / Kinoshita (F) | 2:0 | Sezer (F) / Turkmen (F) |
WTA. Parma | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Jule Niemeier (F) | 1:0 | Zeynep Sonmez (F) |
ITF. Zagreb. Women. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pigossi (F) / Naef (F) | 2:1 | Sakellaridi (F) / Kulambayeva (F) |
ATP Challenger. Bordeaux | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Shang Juncheng | 2:1 | Roberto Carballes Baena | |
12:00 | Matteo Martineau | 0:2 | Thanasi Kokkinakis |
ATP. Rome | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:10 | Hubert Hurkacz | 1:2 | Tommy Paul |
ATP Challenger. Taipei. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:25 | Purcell / Delaney | 2:0 | Romios / Matuszewski |
ATP Challenger. Oeiras 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Beibit Zhukayev | 1:2 | Denis Yevseyev | |
12:30 | Dennis Novak | 1:2 | Jaime Faria |
ATP Challenger. Tunis | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Clement Tabur | 1:2 | Damir Dzumhur |
ATP Challenger. Oeiras 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:50 | Beibit Zhukayev | 1:2 | Denis Yevseyev |
ITF. Monastir. Women | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:55 | Merna Refaat (F) | 2:0 | Beatrice Stagno (F) |
ATP Challenger. Tunis | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Valentin Royer | 2:0 | Genaro Olivieri |
ITF. Bucharest. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Vanshelboim / Tomescu | 0:2 | Beaupain / Bax |
ITF. Zagreb. Women | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Tara Wuerth (F) | 2:1 | Leolia Jeanjean (F) |
ITF. Monastir. Women | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Katarina Kuzmova (F) | 2:0 | Priska-Madelyn Nugroho (F) |
WTA. Paris | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Kristina Mladenovic (F) | 0:2 | Elena-Gabriela Ruse (F) | |
13:25 | Kristina Mladenovic (F) | 0:2 | Elena-Gabriela Ruse (F) |
ITF. Monastir. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Little / Nesterov | 2:0 | Sach / Cook | |
13:30 | Summers / Davis | 2:1 | Alkotop / Alkotop |
ATP Challenger. Oeiras 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:35 | Dennis Novak | 1:2 | Jaime Faria |
ATP. Rome. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:55 | Mektic / Koolhof | 0:2 | Bolelli / Vavassori |
ATP Challenger. Tunis | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:55 | Clement Tabur | 1:2 | Damir Dzumhur |
ATP. Rome. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:58 | Mektic / Koolhof | 0:2 | Bolelli / Vavassori |
ITF. Monastir. Women. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Mcdonald (F) / Neilson Gatenby (F) | 2:1 | Kubareva (F) / Khomutyanskaya (F) |
ATP Challenger. Oeiras 3. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Jecan / Kalovelonis | 0:2 | Veldheer / Bergevi |
ATP Challenger. Tunis. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Gomez / Willis | 2:1 | Negritu / Merino |
WTA. Paris | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Emma Navarro (F) | 2:0 | Kessler McCartney (F) |
ITF. Monastir. Women | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Hou Ying | 2:1 | Diana Demidova (F) |
WTA. Paris | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:40 | Emma Navarro (F) | 2:0 | Kessler McCartney (F) |
ATP Challenger. Torino | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 0:2 | Luciano Darderi |
ATP Challenger. Bordeaux. Doubles | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Mansouri / Johnson | 2:0 | Verbeek / Goransson |
ATP Challenger. Torino | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:12 | Thiago Tirante | 1:2 | Felipe Alves |
WTA. Rome | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:13 | Iga Swiatek (F) | 2:0 | Cori Gauff (F) |
Women. Nations League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 | Serbie (F) | 1:3 | République dominicaine (F) |
Russia. League Pro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:20 | Feniks Tver | 0:3 | Berkut | |
7:00 | Molot Pro | 3:2 | Plamya Pro |
Russia. Super League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Universitet Barnaoul | 1:3 | ASK |
Women. Nations League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Allemagne (F) | 1:3 | Italie (F) |
Russia. League Pro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:20 | Empire | 3:2 | Legion |
Friendly Match. National Teams | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Pologne | 0:0 | Ukraine |
Women. Nations League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Bulgarie (F) | 0:3 | Japon (F) |
Russie. Femmes. Super League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Omichka (F) | 3:0 | Atom Koursk (F) |
Russie. Super League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Sinara | 6:0 | Gazprom-Yugra | |
15:00 | Tioumen | 4:1 | Norilsk Nickel |
Russie. Femmes. Super League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | University (F) | 19:32 | AGU-Adyif (F) |
Russie. Super League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Akbuzat | 33:34 | Kaustik | |
15:30 | SGAU Saratov | 0:0 | SKIF Omsk |
MLB | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:40 | Philadelphie | 10:5 | Mets de NY | |
0:10 | Boston | 3:4 | Tampa Bay | |
0:20 | Atlanta | 1:7 | Cubs de Chicago |
MiLB | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:37 | St Paul Saints | 0:6 | Storm Chasers d`Omaha |
MLB | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:40 | Minnesota | 0:4 | Yankees de NY | |
1:05 | Texas | 4:0 | Cleveland | |
1:10 | Houston | 3:0 | Oakland |
Mexico. LMB | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 | Tigres de Quintana Roo | 1:11 | Leones de Yucatan |
MiLB | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:35 | Isotopes d`Albuquerque | 9:2 | Sugar Land Space Cowboys |
Mexico. LMB | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 | Conspiradores Qro | 22:8 | Bravos de Leon |
MLB | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:07 | Angels de LA | 7:2 | Saint-Louis |
Mexico. LMB | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 | Piratas de Campeche | 16:11 | Olmecas de Tabasco | |
2:35 | Generales de Durango | 2:7 | Saraperos de Saltillo |
MLB | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:45 | San Francisco | 4:1 | Dodgers de LA |
Mexico. LMB | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:45 | Acereros de Monclova | 4:3 | Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo | |
3:00 | El Aguila de Veracruz | 5:4 | Guerreros de Oaxaca | |
3:00 | Charros de Jalisco | 4:11 | Rieleros de Aguascalientes | |
3:35 | Toros de Tijuana | 2:4 | Sultanes de Monterrey |
South Korea. KBO League | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | KT Wiz | 0:2 | Lotte Giants | |
10:30 | Hanwa Eagles | 3:4 | NC Dinos | |
10:30 | SSG Landers | 4:12 | Samsung Lions | |
10:30 | LG Twins | 5:6 | Kiwoom Heroes |
Japon. NPB | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Chunichi Dragons | 4:9 | Hanshin Tigers |
TT Cup | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22:25 | Ondrej Fiklik | 2:3 | Filip Nemec |
Czech Republic. Liga Pro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | Vladimir Cermak | 3:1 | Ondrej Kucirek | |
23:30 | Simon Kadavy | 3:1 | Jan Sucharda |
TT Cup | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | Ondrej Fiklik | 3:2 | Ales Brandtl |
Czech Republic. Liga Pro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:00 | Ondrej Kucirek | 1:3 | Tomas Janata | |
0:30 | Frantisek Just | 2:3 | Simon Kadavy | |
1:00 | Tomas Janata | 3:1 | Milan Smrcek | |
1:00 | Milan Klement | 3:1 | Jan Sucharda | |
2:00 | Jan Sucharda | 1:3 | Frantisek Just | |
2:00 | Milan Smrcek | 1:3 | Vladimir Cermak | |
2:30 | Simon Kadavy | 0:3 | Milan Klement | |
3:00 | Milan Smrcek | 2:3 | Ondrej Kucirek | |
3:30 | Milan Klement | 3:2 | Frantisek Just | |
3:30 | Tomas Janata | 0:3 | Vladimir Cermak | |
7:00 | Jindrich Vrba | 3:2 | Ludek Madle | |
7:30 | Ondrej Pros | 3:1 | Martin Zizka | |
7:30 | Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:2 | Jiri Ruzicka |
TT Cup | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:50 | Martin Novak | 3:2 | Jan Hruska |
Czech Republic. Liga Pro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 | Ludek Madle | 3:0 | Josef Palecek | |
8:00 | Martin Guk | 3:1 | Rostislav Klyuchuk |
TT Cup | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:55 | Adam Kosacky | 3:1 | Martin Dolezal |
Czech Republic. Liga Pro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 | Jindrich Vrba | 3:2 | Josef Palecek | |
9:30 | Martin Guk | 0:3 | Jiri Ruzicka | |
11:00 | Martin Guk | 0:3 | Rostislav Klyuchuk | |
11:00 | Jiri Plachy | 3:1 | Vladimir Havlicek |
TT Cup | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:20 | Ales Brandtl | 2:3 | Filip Nemec |
Czech Republic. Liga Pro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Alesh Bayer | 1:3 | Jiri Ruzicka | |
11:30 | Lukas Malek | 3:2 | Milan Regner | |
12:00 | Rostislav Klyuchuk | 1:3 | Alesh Bayer | |
12:00 | Vladimir Havlicek | 3:2 | Lukas Malek |
TT Cup | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 | Martin Pakk | 0:3 | Johannes Kant | |
12:20 | Ales Brandtl | 3:2 | Ondrej Fiklik |
Czech Republic. Liga Pro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Jiri Ruzicka | 3:0 | Martin Guk | |
12:30 | Milan Regner | 0:3 | Jiri Plachy | |
13:00 | Martin Guk | 3:1 | Alesh Bayer | |
13:00 | Jiri Plachy | 3:2 | Lukas Malek |
Russia. League Pro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:15 | Sergey Maksakov | 3:0 | Sergey Gushchin |
Czech Republic. Liga Pro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Rostislav Klyuchuk | 2:3 | Jiri Ruzicka | |
13:30 | Vladimir Havlicek | 3:0 | Milan Regner |
TT Cup | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13:50 | Ondrej Fiklik | 0:3 | Filip Nemec | |
13:55 | Josef Ruzicka | 1:3 | Martin Dolezal |
Russia. League Pro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:45 | Anton Sokolov | 3:2 | Aleksander Savinskiy |
TT Cup | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14:55 | Filip Nemec | 2:3 | Ales Brandtl |
Czech Republic. Liga Pro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Yan Kanera | 1:3 | Pavel Gireth | |
15:30 | Tomas Turek | 3:1 | Radek Rose | |
15:30 | Vojtech Koubek | 0:3 | Tomas Postelt |
TT Cup | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15:55 | Tomas Cerveny | 3:1 | Jan Zajicek |
Czech Republic. Liga Pro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Pavel Gireth | 0:3 | Tomas Turek | |
16:00 | Zdenek Bilek | 3:2 | Vojtech Koubek | |
16:30 | Radek Rose | 1:3 | Yan Kanera |
Australia. AFL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Gold Coast Suns | 164:100 | Geelong Cats |
LoL. LEC | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | Ultra Prime Academy | 2:0 | Top Esports Challenger | |
9:00 | Bilibili Gaming Junior | 2:1 | LNG Academy |
LoL. MSI | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Gen.G | 3:1 | Bilibili Gaming |
CS2. BetBoom Dacha | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:20 | Mousesports | 2:1 | Virtus.Pro |